Com.Com com.com

Hikmat.Com.Com

hikmat.com.com receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 6,050 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,663.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hikmat.com.com is ranked number 91,501 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Boardman, Oregon, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 52.33.196.199. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - hikmat.com.com

Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with com.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hikmat.com.com?

5.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
6,050
Alexa Rank:
91,501 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.2%35.2%40702
India 8.3%8.4%43364
Mexico 3.6%3.5%27431
Canada 3.2%3.1%44930
Germany 2.3%2.2%120552
Indonesia 1.9%1.9%37899
Malaysia 1.5%1.4%25670
Australia 1.5%1.5%59308
Iran 1.4%1.4%81818
Netherlands 1.3%1.5%57847
Nigeria 1.2%1.1%33555
Botswana 1.1%1.1%3156
Viet Nam 1.1%1.1%30238
Hong Kong 1.0%1.0%39400
Bulgaria 1.0%1.0%18294
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.9%40792
Egypt 0.8%1.0%37372
Pakistan 0.7%0.8%50666
Bangladesh 0.6%0.6%28076
Colombia 0.6%0.6%38293
Russian Federation 0.6%0.6%298762
Morocco 0.5%0.6%25916

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.com
87.23%87.30%1.0
gmail.com.com
2.09%2.04%1
hotmail.com.com
1.39%1.36%1
news.com.com
1.09%1.06%1
OTHER
0%8.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hikmat.com.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  hikmat.com.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hikmat.com.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hikmat.com.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.14
Monthly Revenue:
$904.20
Yearly Revenue:
$11,001.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,130$24.43
Canada 188$1.31
India 508$0.81
Australia 91$0.68
Germany 133$0.64
Netherlands 91$0.46
Malaysia 85$0.26
Hong Kong 61$0.21
Mexico 212$0.21
Botswana 67$0.18
Nigeria 67$0.17
Indonesia 115$0.14
Saudi Arabia 54$0.11
Iran 85$0.10
Bulgaria 61$0.08
Russian Federation 36$0.07
Pakistan 48$0.05
Egypt 61$0.05
Bangladesh 36$0.05
Viet Nam 67$0.05
Colombia 36$0.05
Morocco 36$0.02

How much money do hikmat.com.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$167.67
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,039.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
811
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24,339
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
296,126
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 383$4.40
Canada 47$0.33
India 142$0.23
Germany 39$0.19
Australia 18$0.14
Indonesia 67$0.08
Netherlands 15$0.08
Saudi Arabia 11$0.02
Hong Kong 6$0.02
Malaysia 7$0.02
Mexico 19$0.02
Pakistan 15$0.02
Bulgaria 13$0.02
Iran 14$0.02
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Colombia 3$0.00
Botswana 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is hikmat.com.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,663.06

Where is hikmat.com.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.33.196.199
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
Oregon, OR
97818
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 52.33.196.199

How fast does hikmat.com.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5101 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hikmat.com.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hikmat.com.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 52.33.196.199 285

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with com.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hikmat.com.com widget